Faded striping at 4380 Landis St
Issue: Crosswalks
SAP Notification Number: 150000824696
address: 4380 Landis St
coordinates x,y: -13035506.851203611, 3861628.4435520726
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74592750243167, -117.0999504068094
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 16, 2018 08:02am | Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. |
Fri May 12, 2017 07:53pm | Status changed to |
Fri May 12, 2017 07:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |