Curb at 6344 Montezuma Rd
Missing sidewalk on the Montezuma Road. This is a very busy pedestrian access to San Diego State. Would you please install a sidewalk in the small area that would make such a big difference?
Issue: Damage
SAP Notification Number: 150000855863
address: 6344 Montezuma Rd
coordinates x,y: -13031275.818786897, 3864824.185492928
coordinates lat,lng: 32.77006974580137, -117.061942395934
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 07, 2018 08:04am | Closed with status: |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:06pm | Status changed to |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |