Street Sweeping at 2802 Polk Ave

CLOSED - 8 days ago #00266463
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

These items have not been removed for street cleaning and it's adding to trash and biohazard litter in the street and sidewalk. These MUST be removed by the city for street cleaning next week for the health and safety of residents.



address: 2802 Polk Ave

coordinates x,y: -13039265.389147222, 3862478.2743922304

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75234819123453, -117.1337139276163

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:32am Status changed to
Thu Dec 07, 2017 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone