Traffic Sign at 100-198 W F St

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 8 months ago #00268354
Photo_20171212_133014
Submitted Dec 12, 2017

15min zone sign missing at 185 w f and curb faded

Stop sign? No

Issue: Missing Sign

SAP Notification Number: 150000865668



address: 100-198 W F St

coordinates x,y: -13042653.628546216, 3857361.147886389

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71368, -117.164151

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:02am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Tue Dec 12, 2017 01:28pm Status changed to
Tue Dec 12, 2017 01:27pm Submitted via Android Android