Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 32.75 N 117.23 W
Homeless camp next to a middle school and baseball field. Unacceptable. To the right of the entrance to Bill Cleater Park.
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 32.75 N 117.23 W
coordinates x,y: -13050184.766733149, 3861542.178970894
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74527572564105, -117.2318043654014
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 14, 2017 06:29pm | Status changed to This report has been referred to Park and Recreation at askparks@sandiego.gov |
Thu Dec 14, 2017 03:26pm | Status changed to |
Thu Dec 14, 2017 03:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |