Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 320–398 49th St
Huge amounts of trash in Chollas Creek bed.
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 320–398 49th St
coordinates x,y: -13034329.531837584, 3856560.5153273903
coordinates lat,lng: 32.70762840486905, -117.0893743670015
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 14, 2017 07:22pm | Status changed to This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu Dec 14, 2017 06:37pm | Status changed to |
Thu Dec 14, 2017 06:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |