Curb at 4072 Oregon St
Clothes, carts, etc....
Issue: Damage
address: 4072 Oregon St
coordinates x,y: -13039434.714150436, 3862431.7897674134
coordinates lat,lng: 32.751997, -117.135235
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 15, 2017 07:57pm | Status changed to This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Dec 15, 2017 07:22pm | Status changed to |
Fri Dec 15, 2017 07:22pm | Submitted via Android |