Storm Drain at 1802 Mc Kee St
Clogged storm drain that continuously leaks water into Gutter and down hill in front of my property at 1818 McKee St
Issue: Clogged Storm Drain
SAP Notification Number: 150000871091
address: 1802 Mc Kee St
coordinates x,y: -13044682.426265923, 3861373.070043839
coordinates lat,lng: 32.743998, -117.182376
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 23, 2018 08:03am | Closed with status: |
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:35am | Opened |
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:34am | Submitted via Android |