Tree Hazard at 4350–4366 Orange Ave

IN PROCESS - 2 months ago #00280364
Report
Submitted Jan 15, 2018

Overgrown tree branches are now blocking both, the off street parking space in one side and the sidewalk on the other side

Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk

SAP Notification Number: 040300014187



address: 4350–4366 Orange Ave

coordinates x,y: -13035562.150257971, 3862590.5816592453

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75319666666667, -117.1004471666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 07:43am Opened
Mon Jan 15, 2018 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone