Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3117 University Ave
Trash and cement
Issue: Illegal Dumping
address: 3117 University Ave
coordinates x,y: -13038481.955014706, 3861932.8808099004
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74822765677966, -117.1266762190629
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 02, 2018 05:18pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 04:58pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 04:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |