Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at Azuaga St
Shopping carts
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: Azuaga St
coordinates x,y: -13036904.633735744, 3889744.413064255
coordinates lat,lng: 32.95810493091113, -117.1125069009343
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 02, 2018 11:15pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 11:00pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 10:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |