Street Sweeping at 146–198 W G St

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 3 months ago #00290117
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2018

Northwest corner G & Front St on G St. Street sweeping sign almost completely white. Other signs on that block OK.

SAP Notification Number: 150000874824



address: 146–198 W G St

coordinates x,y: -13042695.592542693, 3857218.570972876

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71260235996078, -117.1645279689942

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2018 12:03am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Sun Feb 04, 2018 11:12am Opened
Sun Feb 04, 2018 11:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone