Signal Facing Wrong Direction at 1467–1471 India St

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 8 days ago #00290899
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

Sign is falling off

Is signal damaged? No

SAP Notification Number: 150000875253



address: 1467–1471 India St

coordinates x,y: -13043107.924096223, 3858299.811236416

coordinates lat,lng: 32.72077438047114, -117.1682320063608

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:02am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Tue Feb 06, 2018 06:06pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone