Light Out at 9500–9516 Balboa Ave

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 8 months ago #00291189
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Left turn signal light out

Which: Red

SAP Notification Number: 150000875337



address: 9500–9516 Balboa Ave

coordinates x,y: -13038267.634993058, 3871752.881252915

coordinates lat,lng: 32.82239011491912, -117.1247509495515

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:02am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Tue Feb 06, 2018 06:16pm Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone