Street Sweeping at 11054 Carmel Country Rd

CLOSED - 6 months ago #00292653
Photo_20180209_094317
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Broken glass in bike lane

SAP Notification Number: 150000875907



address: 11054 Carmel Country Rd

coordinates x,y: -13047314.798264712, 3886600.424685873

coordinates lat,lng: 32.934404, -117.206023

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:02am Closed with status:
Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:43am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 09:43am Submitted via Android Android