Traffic Sign at 4100-4130 43rd St

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 7 months ago #00294304
Photo_20180213_093218
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Corner of 43rd and polk, one way sign has fallen down

Stop sign? No

Issue: Knocked Over

SAP Notification Number: 150000876566



address: 4100-4130 43rd St

coordinates x,y: -13035733.229762068, 3862367.5941526215

coordinates lat,lng: 32.751512, -117.101984

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 17, 2018 12:03am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:33am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:33am Submitted via Android Android