Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 5144-5342 Adobe Falls Rd

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 8 months ago #00294552
Photo_20180213_155819
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Couches dumped in creek bed.



address: 5144-5342 Adobe Falls Rd

coordinates x,y: -13033933.527554415, 3866595.853856858

coordinates lat,lng: 32.783451, -117.085817

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:07pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:58pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:58pm Submitted via Android Android