Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4085 52nd St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Police CRO – Mid-City at sdpdmidcity@pd.sandiego.gov - 6 months ago #00294595
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Massive camp with open fires and illegal drug use near school with kids

Issue: Active Camp

Hazardous Materials? No



address: 4085 52nd St

coordinates x,y: -13033566.314287856, 3862394.869010775

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75171806278109, -117.0825182671012

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:50pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Mid-City at sdpdmidcity@pd.sandiego.gov
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:04pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone