Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4311 3rd Ave

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 9 days ago #00294656
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Numerous homeless encampments along the trail north of the hospice. Tons of trash, needles, and feces.

Issue: Active Camp

Hazardous Materials? Yes



address: 4311 3rd Ave

coordinates x,y: -13042691.563291868, 3863303.0776969083

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75857934804989, -117.1644917736182

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:07pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone