Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 7444 Teasdale Ave

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 3 months ago #00294752
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018



address: 7444 Teasdale Ave

coordinates x,y: -13045484.4773272, 3876780.058683129

coordinates lat,lng: 32.86033235027721, -117.1895809472699

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 11:00am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:49am Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone