Curb at 2314 Famosa Blvd

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 8 months ago #00294828
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

This accident happened on February 6 and the debris is still on the road at the on ramp to Nimitz on Famosa. We've almost hit it on our bicycles several times.

Issue: Damage



address: 2314 Famosa Blvd

coordinates x,y: -13050305.355869709, 3861470.247480094

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74473223965791, -117.2328876360461

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 10:39am Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone