Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1549 El Prado

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 8 months ago #00294910
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Shopping cart abandoned at Golden Hill Park, Russ Blvd and 'A' Street

Issue: Illegal Dumping

Hazardous Materials? No



address: 1549 El Prado

coordinates x,y: -13040247.304390527, 3858140.929162067

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71957359571338, -117.142534622324

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:34pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone