Sidewalk at 120 Washington St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Police CRO – Western at sdpdwestern@pd.sandiego.gov - 6 months ago #00294926
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Drunk homeless guy sleeping on/ blocking sidewalk area. Please remove soon.



address: 120 Washington St

coordinates x,y: -13042572.452352267, 3862173.6911310647

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75004704020242, -117.1634217818427

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:54pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Western at sdpdwestern@pd.sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:45pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone