Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4492 Maple St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 9 days ago #00295036
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Bolsas de basura en el cañón de la maple

Issue: Illegal Dumping

Hazardous Materials? Yes



address: 4492 Maple St

coordinates x,y: -13035230.974772863, 3859957.2686553244

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7333, -117.0974721666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:40pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone