Storm Drain at 609 Stork St

CLOSED - 8 months ago #00295094
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Storm drain cover missing very dangerous children play in there

Issue: Grate frame broken or missing

SAP Notification Number: 150000876942



address: 609 Stork St

coordinates x,y: -13031182.22892922, 3856994.9540850157

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71091216872007, -117.0611016639381

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 12:02am Closed with status:
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:24pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone