Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1801–1849 Market St
People living on canyon next to my parking lot on other side of fence. Please clear them out.
Issue: Active Camp
address: 1801–1849 Market St
coordinates x,y: -13040755.44909994, 3857070.0834117327
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71148003159461, -117.1470993639141
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 16, 2018 11:11pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Central at sdpdcentral@pd.sandiego.gov |
Fri Feb 16, 2018 11:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |