Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 5961 Linda Vista Rd
Old couch and wooden couch frame. 3rd request! They are along the left fence as you enter the park, before the picnic tables.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 5961 Linda Vista Rd
coordinates x,y: -13044955.04650365, 3865032.503782248
coordinates lat,lng: 32.77164325977438, -117.1848249892631
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 17, 2018 04:46pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Sat Feb 17, 2018 04:37pm | Opened |
Sat Feb 17, 2018 04:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |