Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2929 Menlo Ave
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2929 Menlo Ave
coordinates x,y: -13034925.567757798, 3860402.1169122225
coordinates lat,lng: 32.73666147611359, -117.0947286487716
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 17, 2018 09:07pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Sat Feb 17, 2018 09:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |