Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4000–4298 Valeta St
abandoned furniture. second report.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 4000–4298 Valeta St
coordinates x,y: -13049925.01893122, 3861873.6786993225
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74778036403725, -117.2294710111965
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:08pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 09:48pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 09:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |