Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 5027–5057 Marilou Rd
Couches and garbage
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 5027–5057 Marilou Rd
coordinates x,y: -13034027.92720212, 3858501.206546514
coordinates lat,lng: 32.72229644472964, -117.0866650064635
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 21, 2018 05:44pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 05:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |