Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4759 Seminole Dr
Abandoned waste and shopping cart
Issue: Abandoned Camp
address: 4759 Seminole Dr
coordinates x,y: -13030967.131249042, 3863872.6675661453
coordinates lat,lng: 32.76288218468632, -117.0591694086013
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 21, 2018 07:01pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 06:55pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 06:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |