Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 5514–5534 Imperial Ave
Abandoned car in the lot beside our apartments. It has a broken windshield.
Issue: Other
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 5514–5534 Imperial Ave
coordinates x,y: -13032855.046448005, 3856606.4285157854
coordinates lat,lng: 32.70797545159796, -117.0761288393848
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 21, 2018 11:13pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Southeastern at sdpdsoutheastern@pd.sandiego.gov |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:56pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 21, 2018 10:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |