Traffic Sign at 2501–2523 E St
Stop/street sign pole is bent, needs to be straightened
Stop sign? Yes
Issue: Other
SAP Notification Number: 150000878546
address: 2501–2523 E St
coordinates x,y: -13039986.983738309, 3857503.362585411
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71475488934166, -117.1401961221174
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Feb 25, 2018 08:03am | Closed with status: |
Fri Feb 23, 2018 10:23pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 23, 2018 10:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |