Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 10649–10765 Vista Sorrento Pkwy
Couches and mattress dumped on sidewalk
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 10649–10765 Vista Sorrento Pkwy
coordinates x,y: -13048776.225457754, 3882079.7329412955
coordinates lat,lng: 32.90031366829982, -117.2191512238414
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 23, 2018 11:21pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Feb 23, 2018 11:13pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 23, 2018 11:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |