Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2660 2698 Russ Blvd
Shopping cart and bulk trash deposited by the public bathroom.
Issue: Bulky Item
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2660 2698 Russ Blvd
coordinates x,y: -13039574.420111382, 3858147.333743511
coordinates lat,lng: 32.719622, -117.13649
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 24, 2018 04:54am | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Sat Feb 24, 2018 04:18am | Opened |
Sat Feb 24, 2018 04:18am | Submitted via Android |