Storm Drain at 1753 Myrtle Ave

CLOSED - 8 months ago #00306033
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Grate and grate frame are rusted out. Both have fallen into drain and need to be replaced.

Issue: Grate frame broken or missing



address: 1753 Myrtle Ave

coordinates x,y: -13040660.582936304, 3861139.9588806937

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74223666666666, -117.1462471666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 03, 2018 10:02am Closed with status:
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:58am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone