Storm Drain at 2926 Adrian St
Probable leak and water pool emanating from City water meter.
Issue: Clogged Storm Drain
address: 2926 Adrian St
coordinates x,y: -13049578.656501645, 3862427.6570976544
coordinates lat,lng: 32.75196577762237, -117.2263595845532
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 19, 2018 11:22pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Water Repair (PUD) at water@sandiego.gov |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:52pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |