Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2767 B St
MORE ILLEGAL DUMPING IN UNIMPROVED ALLEY BY WORKER FROM 2763 B st. This is getting ridiculous. I have posted this now for the 3rd time. Please do something about this illegal dumping in the alley between B ST & C ST. I WILL CONTINUE TO POST UNTIL ALL THE DUMP WASTE IS REMOVED BY THE OWNER OF THE B ST PROPERTY.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2767 B St
coordinates x,y: -13039359.387961661, 3857851.7912241267
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71738833333333, -117.1345583333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 20, 2018 04:56pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:00pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |