Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4125 43rd St
Homeless encampment in the alley
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 4125 43rd St
coordinates x,y: -13035678.238813508, 3862401.7841944117
coordinates lat,lng: 32.75177030722899, -117.1014900079042
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:47pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Mid-City at sdpdmidcity@pd.sandiego.gov |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:22pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |