Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4355 Laurel St
Mattress and box spring against my parking gate
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 4355 Laurel St
coordinates x,y: -13035575.601363106, 3859727.2732224674
coordinates lat,lng: 32.731562, -117.100568
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:43pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:35pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:35pm | Submitted via Android |