Tree Maintenance at 4820 Lotus St
Please trim this tree back. It is drooping all the way into my yard and scratching the tops of cars in the street. The street sweeper can barely get under it!! Cut it ALLLL The way back please!! This is my second request
Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk
SAP Notification Number: 040300027864
address: 4820 Lotus St
coordinates x,y: -13051424.153211428, 3862265.651725858
coordinates lat,lng: 32.75074181615631, -117.2429379635651
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 07:14pm | Closed with status: |
Wed May 02, 2018 06:28pm | Opened |
Wed May 02, 2018 06:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |