Tree Hazard at 8010 Knollwood Rd

REFERRED This report has been referred to SDG&E at info@sdge.com - 7 months ago #00336068
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Tree limbs are on the cables and big limbs feel on my on car it's street access that kids use to walk to school. Dangerous for kids

Issue: Branch/tree down



address: 8010 Knollwood Rd

coordinates x,y: -13027865.130204799, 3856651.018528037

coordinates lat,lng: 32.70831249546507, -117.0313036591073

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 07:32pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to SDG&E at info@sdge.com
Wed May 16, 2018 02:03pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone