Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4502 Del Monte Ave
Issue: Abandoned Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 4502 Del Monte Ave
coordinates x,y: -13051642.937173247, 3860742.9217090043
coordinates lat,lng: 32.73923666666666, -117.2449033333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 04:53pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Tue May 22, 2018 04:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |