Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1338 Carlsbad St
Issue: Illegal Dumping
address: 1338 Carlsbad St
coordinates x,y: -13027095.363058992, 3857698.326788003
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71622844974763, -117.0243887231844
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 08:49pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Tue May 22, 2018 08:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |