Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at I 805 S
Stuff left during the day. Camp setup at night. Fencing has large holes allowing encampment over freeway. Please clean area and repair fencing.
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: I 805 S
coordinates x,y: -13038559.568457395, 3863648.347506222
coordinates lat,lng: 32.76118763482315, -117.1273734324811
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 23, 2018 04:51am | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Caltrans San Diego at ct.public.information.d11@dot.ca.gov |
Wed May 23, 2018 04:40am | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 04:40am | Submitted via iPhone |