Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at Carmel Mountain Rd
Overflowing with dog poop bags.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: Carmel Mountain Rd
coordinates x,y: -13045243.49354673, 3885984.0223437464
coordinates lat,lng: 32.92975651103345, -117.1874161531377
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 01:16am | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 12:55am | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 12:55am | Submitted via iPhone |