Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2773 B St
Dumping of green waste
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2773 B St
coordinates x,y: -13039349.499080233, 3857861.7145582703
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71746333333333, -117.1344695
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 03:14am | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 02:57am | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 02:57am | Submitted via iPhone |