Storm Drain at 300 418 S 47th St
I reported this case a month ago and they returned the message that was already fixed and today it happens and this same is uncovered full of garbage and an indigent sleeps in there. I would like it if you could take this seriously thank you and forward
Issue: Grate frame broken or missing
SAP Notification Number: 040300034170
address: 300 418 S 47th St
coordinates x,y: -13034851.356756004, 3855843.171445965
coordinates lat,lng: 32.702206, -117.094062
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 03, 2018 05:45pm | Closed with status: |
Thu May 24, 2018 04:44pm | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 04:44pm | Submitted via Android |