Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1705 Logan Ave
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 1705 Logan Ave
coordinates x,y: -13040811.791911295, 3856044.5604354874
coordinates lat,lng: 32.70372833333333, -117.1476055
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 07:34pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 07:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |