Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 6166 6172 Radio Dr
Trash bags and cement blocks in canyon
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 6166 6172 Radio Dr
coordinates x,y: -13031584.241020713, 3858098.112896752
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71925, -117.064713
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 09:56pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 09:52pm | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 09:52pm | Submitted via Android |